Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 9007 m Völker, Paul DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:34:36
2 , 00:36:13
3 9033 w Fröhling, Sophie DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 00:36:23
4 9083 w Berlin, Emily DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:36:35
5 9005 m Meckel, Max DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:36:37
6 9045 w Philipsenburg, Amelie DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:36:47
7 9043 w Voß, Christina DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 00:36:54
8 9041 w Siepmann, Rena DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:37:02
9 9004 m Fahrenson, Luca DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:37:10
10 9034 w von der Ahe, Annika DEDE Hildener AT 00:37:19
11 9017 m Kempmann, Neilan DEDE TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 00:37:50
12 9046 w Stegmaier, Hannah DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:38:36
13 9012 m Voß, Sören DEDE TRI-GECKOS Dortmund 00:39:07
14 9029 w Jung, Hanna DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:39:14
15 , 00:39:26
16 9011 m Groll, Matthies DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten 00:39:31
17 9040 w Rose, Hanna DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:39:50
18 9019 m Tiekemeier, Felix DEDE TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 00:40:04
19 9065 w Baruth, Isabelle DEDE TV Lemgo 00:40:40
20 9048 w Kuehn, Anna DEDE SV Hullern 68 00:40:50
21 9039 w Gerards, Felice DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:40:58
22 9028 w Wießmeier, Valentina DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:41:37
23 9026 m Audersch, Joel DEDE TV Lemgo 00:41:39
24 9027 m Staudinger, Quentin DEDE W+F Münster 00:41:44
25 9018 m Priese, Leo-Maximilian DEDE TSVE 1890 Bielefeld 00:41:48
26 9003 m Schwarz, Jakob DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:42:05
27 9064 w Straetmans, Anne DEDE TV Goch 00:42:28
28 9037 w Ritzmann, Senja DEDE MCM-Marathon-Club-Menden 00:42:52
29 9047 w Bräuer, Franka DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:43:02
30 9073 w Sauer, Maren DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:43:16
31 9008 m Groß, Simon DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:43:59
32 9001 m Meteling, Felix DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:44:05
33 9050 w Brammen, Lena DEDE TRI-TEAM HAGEN 00:44:19
34 9115 w Diekershoff, Jana DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:44:24
35 9054 w Pitzke, Hanna DEDE Tus Breitscheid 00:44:46
36 9052 w Balicki, Antonia DEDE Tus Breitscheid 00:44:50
37 9002 m Kuschina, Marian DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:46:29
38 9055 w Sanda, Maimuna DEDE Tus Breitscheid 00:47:51
39 9057 w Weiner, Rosalie DEDE Tus Breitscheid 00:47:57
40 9009 m Kiml, Maurice DEDE SV Hullern 68 00:48:26