Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 9085 m Weßling, Mattia DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:31:54
2 9089 m Willemsen, Robin DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:32:11
3 9075 m Fröhling, Luca DEDE Fortuna Düsseldorf Triathlon 00:32:15
4 9194 m Rose, Lars DEDE PV Triathlon Witten 00:33:15
5 9087 m Osterholt, Jonas DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:33:24
6 9086 m Heming, Miká DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:33:48
7 9104 m Thimm, Norman DEDE TV Goch 00:33:50
8 9100 m Kaiser, Leon Reinhard DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 00:33:54
9 9084 m Emde, Nick DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:34:16
10 9121 w Brandenberg, Jara DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:34:50
11 9119 w Krüger, Katharina DEDE SGE Ergste Tripple-Hippos 00:34:57
12 9090 m Cramer, Eric DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:35:15
13 9071 m Wießmeier, Moritz DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:35:29
14 9108 m Feder, Jannik DEDE W+F Münster 00:35:36
15 , 00:35:38
16 , 00:35:42
17 9044 m Berlin, Noah DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:35:52
18 , 00:36:18
19 9139 w Jesse, Jannika DEDE TV Lemgo 00:36:20
20 9067 m Kuhlbusch, Marian DEDE 1. TriTeam Gütersloh GTV 00:36:24
21 9069 m Hagemeyer, Luca DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:36:25
22 9140 w Schweppe, Nina DEDE TV Lemgo 00:36:28
23 9124 w Steinhauer, Laura Mila DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:36:42
24 9070 m Uhlenbrock, Joshua DEDE Bocholter WSV 00:37:07
25 9141 w Wippich, Vienna Sophie DEDE TV Lemgo 00:37:10
26 9127 w Schulz, Mala DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:37:24
27 9107 m Berkel, Simon DEDE TV Lemgo 00:37:40
28 9105 m Kalogeropoulos, Leonidas DEDE TV Hülsenbusch 00:37:43
29 9155 w Godoy, Isabel DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 00:37:50
30 9110 w Weyland, Isabelle DEDE 1. TriTeam Gütersloh GTV 00:38:09
31 9138 w Fritsche, Sophie DEDE TV Lemgo 00:38:16
32 9099 m Göx, Richard DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 00:38:36
33 9114 w Schloemer, Sonja DEDE Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 00:38:42
34 9126 w Weisskirchen, Anika DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:38:43
35 9082 m Königs, Jan DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 00:38:45
36 9129 w Heldt, Thalia DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten 00:39:04
37 9088 m Osterholt, Cedric DEDE SuS Stadtlohn Triathlon 00:39:13
38 9072 m Albayrak, Ersen DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:39:14
39 9091 m Schulz, Ole DEDE SV Bergisch Gladbach 1920/71 00:39:15
40 9120 w Bastos Simas, Jana DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:39:15
41 9125 w Suttner, Leah Sophie DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:39:26
42 9123 w Steinert, Annika DEDE SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:39:30
43 9076 m Götte, Björn DEDE Kölner Triathlon-Team 01 00:40:00
44 9106 m Andermann, Duncan Paul DEDE TV Lemgo 00:40:01
45 9142 w Strakeljahn, Katja DEDE W+F Münster 00:40:29
46 9031 m Sauer, Jörn DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:40:46
47 9074 m Stötzel, Christopher DEDE EJOT Team TV Buschhütten 00:40:55
48 9131 w Getta, Lea DEDE TRI-GECKOS Dortmund 00:41:27
49 9132 w Schad, Franziska DEDE TRI-GECKOS Dortmund 00:41:33
50 9109 m Ossenberg, Malte DEDE W+F Münster 00:41:44
51 , 00:43:12
52 9133 w Kaiser, Renée Elena DEDE TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 00:43:13
53 9128 w Ernst, Anne DEDE Triathlon Team TG Witten 00:43:27
54 , 00:44:34
55 9118 w Hess, Svea DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 00:45:05
56 9111 w Stollenwerk, Rebecca DEDE ASV Rurtal 00:46:01
57 9093 m Ortjohann, Björn DEDE Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 01:01:43