Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 1101 m Werner, Stefan DEDE Bocholter WSV II 00:53:51
2 1116 m Staggenborg, Nick DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 IV 00:55:53
3 1115 m Schulz, Dennis DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 IV 00:57:18
4 1143 m Kallenberg, Christoph DEDE SG Tri Power Rhein Sieg 00:57:46
5 1114 m Schertel, Thomas DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 IV 00:57:58
6 1168 m Reinecke, Dominik DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon 00:58:01
7 1169 m Rehm, Tobias DEDE Tri Team Hagen II 00:58:13
8 1125 m Vollmer, Tim DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon III 00:58:17
9 1113 m Nicksch, Christoph DEDE Kölner Triathlon Team 01 IV 00:58:27
10 1166 m Ritzmann, Sebastian DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon 00:58:46
11 1128 m Richrath, Vincent DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon III 00:58:57
12 1165 m Verheyen, Florian DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon 00:59:13
13 1161 m Gerhards, Sven DEDE Dülkener SV 06 00:59:18
14 1167 m Bullermann, Tim DEDE Moerser TV Triathlon 00:59:20
15 1148 m Kremers, Sascha DEDE ASV Duisburg  II 00:59:23
16 1120 m Jeschina, Lorant DEDE SG Welper 00:59:31
17 1109 m Starschich, Sergej DEDE DLC Aachen III 00:59:37
18 1151 m Löber, Thomas DEDE Schwelmer SC 00:59:43
19 1141 m Hoßbach, Markus DEDE SG Tri Power Rhein Sieg 00:59:48
20 1112 m Wagner, Patrick DEDE DLC Aachen III 00:59:50
21 1162 m Goraus, Stephan DEDE Dülkener SV 06 00:59:50
22 1154 m Henninger, Tristan DEDE Brander SV Tri Team III 00:59:58
23 1170 m Kost, Niklas DEDE Tri Team Hagen II 01:00:09
24 1153 m Vickus, Martin DEDE Brander SV Tri Team III 01:00:26
25 1127 m Weitzel, Sebastian DEDE PSV Bonn Triathlon III 01:00:38
26 1171 m Pohlmann, Rene DEDE Tri Team Hagen II 01:00:43
27 1123 m Szekeres, Miklos DEDE ASV Köln III 01:00:47
28 1134 m Woinowski, Benjamin DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen V 01:00:51
29 1156 m Kreutzer, Daniel DEDE Brander SV Tri Team III 01:01:02
30 1172 m Oberschelp, Markus DEDE Tri Team Hagen II 01:01:08
31 1152 m Zarges, Max DEDE Schwelmer SC 01:01:08
32 1159 m Knauff, Marcel DEDE Jaloucity Team Krefelder Kanu Klub  01:01:12
33 1104 m Uhlenbrock, Volker DEDE Bocholter WSV II 01:01:13
34 1142 m John, Theo DEDE SG Tri Power Rhein Sieg 01:01:15
35 1145 m Hof, Matthias DEDE ASV Duisburg  II 01:01:23
36 1102 m Jotzo , Marco DEDE Bocholter WSV II 01:01:24
37 1124 m Roper, Thomas DEDE ASV Köln III 01:01:27
38 1150 m Gorschlüter, Bernd DEDE Schwelmer SC 01:01:29
39 1105 m Esser, Björn DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen I 01:01:31
40 1157 m Bauhaus, Frank DEDE Jaloucity Team Krefelder Kanu Klub  01:01:35
41 1122 m Hochheim, Martin DEDE ASV Köln III 01:01:36
42 1155 m Willms, Steffen DEDE Brander SV Tri Team III 01:01:37
43 1139 m Ortscheid, Tim DEDE Tri Minators Voerde 01:01:44
44 1133 m Mandel, Marcel DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen V 01:01:51
45 1144 m Bayer, Philipp DEDE SG Tri Power Rhein Sieg 01:02:03
46 1119 m Dumke, Tilmann DEDE SG Welper 01:02:22
47 1103 m Crisan, Andrei DEDE Bocholter WSV II 01:02:34
48 1117 m Bobe, Nils DEDE SG Welper 01:02:37
49 1110 m Pech, Fabian DEDE DLC Aachen III 01:03:19
50 1130 m Iwanowski, Thorsten DEDE Iserlohner Triathlon Team 01:03:54
51 1149 m Barrenstein, Demian DEDE Schwelmer SC 01:03:58
52 1118 m Janzen, Berthold DEDE SG Welper 01:04:14
53 1160 m Bucher, André DEDE Jaloucity Team Krefelder Kanu Klub  01:04:23
54 1164 m Hoffmann, Ansgar DEDE Dülkener SV 06 01:04:27
55 1158 m van Gansewinkel, René DEDE Jaloucity Team Krefelder Kanu Klub  01:04:40
56 1135 m Koch, Florian DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen V 01:04:41
57 1111 m Scherf, Benedikt DEDE DLC Aachen III 01:04:43
58 1121 m Jahnke, Lukas DEDE ASV Köln III 01:05:08
59 1163 m Ekels, Edmar DEDE Dülkener SV 06 01:05:31
60 1146 m Werners, Florian DEDE ASV Duisburg  II 01:07:20
61 1107 m Hädicke, Rene DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen I 01:07:22
62 1108 m Bauer, Sebastian DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen I 01:07:29
63 1147 m Muhren, Mario DEDE ASV Duisburg  II 01:08:25
64 1106 m Kodjayan, Patrick DEDE Nordtriathleten Oberhausen I 01:08:57
65 1136 m Kuhlemann, Florian DEDE SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen V 01:09:02
66 1138 m Heitsch, Marwin DEDE Tri Minators Voerde 01:09:58
67 1129 m Dreesen, Dirk Michael DEDE Iserlohner Triathlon Team 01:10:27
68 1140 m Kyewski, Niels DEDE Tri Minators Voerde 01:13:18
69 1131 m Vieler, Markus DEDE Iserlohner Triathlon Team 01:13:20
70 1137 m Nolte, Björn DEDE Tri Minators Voerde 01:15:37